NomeIMOAnno
Saga79115451981
Salamanca
San Domino
San Francesco di Paola64186991964
San Nicolรฒ
Sandefjord
Sansovino87057091989
Santa Rita
Santoรฑa
Sara I
Sara D.1974
Sardinia Nova66006061966
Sardinia Regina72059101972
Sardinia Vera73606171975
Sardinia Viva69054461969
Saturnus
HSC Scatto90614971994
Scilla53157111931
Scilla82199061985
HSC Scorpio91796601999
Settebello81379021966
Shorok 152851001960
Sibari69197581970
Sibilla77172501979
Silver Paloma53144441959
Simone Martini84112931985
HSC SNAV Virgo91661821999
Sorrento92643122003
Staffetta Adriatica
Staffetta Jonica
Staffetta Ligure
Staffetta Tirrenica
Stelio Montomoli87067391991
Stena Atlantica1975
Stena Europe
Stena Normandica1974
Stena Saga79115451981
Stretto Messina
Strofades II
Superfast I
Superfast II
Superfast III